Fechar menu lateral

Egressos – Mestrado

Turma 2018-2020

  • Ana Paula Mendes Carvalho
  • Carla Priori da Silva
  • Luana Fernandes Sofiati
  • Amanda Cordeiro Quintella
  • Beatriz Rezende Lara Pinton
  • Cristina Aparecida Sancho
  • Deborah Vieira Pinto Aguiar
  • Elis Ramos Moreira
  • Klinsman Elias da Costa
  • Luís Cláudio Dadalti
  • Rosina Bezerra de Mello Santos Rocha

 

Turma 2017-2019

  • Alessandra Aparecida Muniz Dornelas
  • Alessandra Barros Pereira Ferreira
  • Bruna Montes Werneck de Freitas
  • Fernanda Vivacqua de Souza Galvão Boarin
  • Igôr Werneck Arantes
  • Jamila Aparecida da Silva Almas
  • Jéssica Antunes Ferrara
  • João Victor Leite Melo
  • Kasonga Nkota
  • Letícia Campos de Resende
  • Sabrina Cristina dos Santos
  • Thomas Alison Frizeiro de Souza
  • Záira Caroline Dutra Carreiro

 

Turma 2016-2018

  • Aline Azevedo Rocha Duim
  • Anderson Azevedo Ferigate
  • André William Jardim da Costa
  • Caroline Resende Neves
  • Daniel Paiva Vasconcelos
  • Élen Rodrigues Gonçalves
  • Fernanda Dutra Maracajá
  • Frederick Gonçalves Martins
  • Isabela Ferreira Lima
  • Juliana Cristina Costa
  • Leonardo Mendes Gonçalves
  • Lucas Fazola Miguel
  • Marcela Batista Martinhão
  • Mayara Moratori Peixoto
  • Priscilla de Carvalho Maia Ventura
  • Renan Silva Duarte
  • Sônia Maria Ferreira de Matos
  • Tereza D’Avila Ferreira
  • Zélia Souza Lopes

 

Turma 2015-2017

  • Ana Cláudia Alves Netto Coelho
  • Cristiane Veloso de Araújo Pestana
  • Jefferson da Silva Pontes
  • Iara Rodrigues dos Santos
  • Isadora de Araújo Pontes
  • Jackson Leocádio da Silva
  • Karla cristina Eiterer Santana
  • Marcos Caetano Teixeira
  • Marina Lima Monteiro
  • Otávio Campos Vasconcelos Fajardo
  • Rafael Ramos Pereira
  • Sandro Gonçalves Mendes
  • Vanessa Aparecida de Almeida Gonçalves

 

Turma 2014-2016

2014.1

  • Ailton Magela de Assis Augusto
  • Débora Aparecida Nunes Maciel
  • Héllen Rodrigues Oliveira
  • Julia Luiza Bento Pereira
  • Luíz Rogério de paula Júnior
  • Maria Cristina de Melo
  • Wendell Guiducci de Oliveira

2014.2

  • André Luís Batista
  • Anelise de Freitas
  • Bernard Martoni Mansur Corrêa da Costa
  • Elisângela Oliveira Gomes
  • Gilmara Moreira Soares
  • Jaqueline Lupi Seabra da Silva
  • Roberta Cristina de Oliveira Saçço
  • Sônia Maria Costa Fajardo

 

Turma 2013-2015

  • Thalles do Nascimento Castro
  • Monique Ivelise Pires de Carvalho
  • Raíssa Varandas Galvão
  • Luciana Freesz
  • Pamella Terezinha Souza de Oliveira
  • Tiago Horácio Lott
  • Ione Silva Vilela Picoli
  • Diego Schaeffer de Oliveira
  • Paulo Roberto dos Santos
  • Raul Furiatti Moreira
  • Mariana Mendes Flores
  • Sabryna Lana de Souza
  • Hernany Luiz Tafuri Ferreira Júnior
  • Alíria Wiuira Benícios de Carvalho
  • Marcelo Manhães de Oliveira

 

Turma 2012-2014

  • Waldyr Imbroisi Rocha
  • Talles de Paula Silva
  • Yandara Virgínia Ribeiro Costa
  • Edmon Neto de Oliveira
  • Joyce Scoralick Silvestre
  • Daniel Valentim Barros Mansur da Silva
  • Gabriel Moreira Faulhaber
  • Sarah Munck Vieira
  • Edson Munck Júnior
  • Manoela Martins da Silveira
  • Charles Dias Gonçalves
  • Ligia  Gomes do Valle
  • Lucas Esperança da Costa
  • Sávio Damato Mendes
  • Érica Luciana de Souza Silva Vasco
  • Maria Inácio Peixoto Quaresma
  • Nathalia Carias Gonçalves da Costa
  • Angie Miranda Antunes
  • Ricardo Ferraz Braida Lopes
  • Aloísio Marioni Abib
  • Camila Fonseca de Oliveira

 

Turma 2011-2013

  • Fabrício Tavares de Moraes
  • Samira de Jesus Mor
  • Webert Guiduci de Melo
  • Novalca Seniw Ribeiro
  • Cristina Vasconcelos Machado
  • Louise Áurea Oliva
  • Maiara Alvim de Almeida
  • Gracinda Vieira Barros
  • Cássia Helena Vassão Araújo
  • Ricardo Ibrhaim Matos Domingos
  • Natália Gaudino Müller
  • Aline de Moraes Pernambuco
  • Giovani Duarte Verazzani
  • Cilmara de Oliveira Orbe
  • Izabella Maddaleno
  • Aline Domingues de Paiva
  • Andressa Marques Pinto
  • Sheila Mara Batista Pereira Lopes
  • Talita Silva Schröder
  • Luciana Marques Rufato

 

Turma 2010-2012

  • Christiane Nascimento Ferreira Guenoun
  • Fernando Albuquerque Miranda
  • Teresa Cristina da Costa Neves
  • Lúcia Helena da Silva Joviano
  • Denise Aparecida do Nascimento
  • Afonso Celso Carvalho Rodrigues
  • Luis Claudio Costa Fajardo

 

Turma 2009-2011

  • Carolina de Oliveira Barreto
  • Clara Alencar Villaça Pimentel
  • Frederico Spada Silva
  • João Felipe Alves de Oliveira
  • Laura de Assis Souza e Silva
  • Luciana Maia Borges
  • Lucas Mendes Ferreira
  • Mariana Pereira Dias
  • Pedro Bustamante Teixeira
  • Raquel da Silveira
  • Raquel Peralva Martins de Oliveira
  • Renato Bruno

 

Turma 2008-2010

  • Adriana de Lourdes Ferreira de Andrade
  • Afonso Celso Carvalho Rodrigues
  • Daniel da Silva Moreira
  • Izaura Regina Azevedo Rocha
  • Jorge Luiz Mendes Junior
  • Juliana de Castro Millen
  • Leonardo Augusto Felipe de Mattos
  • Kátya Queiroz Alencar
  • Lílian Costa Magalhães
  • Rodrigo da Silva Cerqueira
  • Waldilene Silva Miranda
  • Wendell de Freitas Amaral

  

Turma 2007-2009

  • Alice Cardoso Ferreira
  • Daniela Werneck Ladeira Reché
  • João Marcos Reis de Faria
  • Josiane Cristina de Oliveira
  • Patrícia Medice de Freitas
  • Sandra da Conceição Cardoso
  • Sofia Helena de Vasconcelos Horta Granja
  • Wagner Lacerda