Fechar menu lateral

Discentes Ativos – Doutorado

Turma 2020

  • Adriana de Oliveira Alves Corrêa
  • Alessandra Barros Pereira Ferreira
  • Ana Paula Cruzeiro
  • Ana Paula Lenz e Silva
  • Eliani de Lima Vilas Gomes
  • Fabiana Cardoso da Fonseca
  • Jéssica França Oliveira
  • Jéssica Frutuoso Mello
  • João Francisco Justino Lopes
  • José Gomes Pereira
  • Larissa Silva Daroda Leitão
  • Marcos Paulo de Araújo Barros
  • Mariana Aparecida Venâncio
  • Shirley Ferreira
  • Silas Rodrigues Machado
  • Vinícius Paulo Corrêa Almeida

 

Turma 2019

  • André Luís Batista
  • Camila Galvão de Sousa
  • Emânia Aparecida Rodrigues Gonçalves
  • Gina Mara Ribeiro Quintão Francisquini
  • Iza Condé da Cruz
  • Jennifer da Silva Gramiani Celeste
  • Jéssica Antunes Ferrara
  • Laís Maria de Oliveira
  • Luiz Rogério de Paula Júnior
  • Mayara Moratori Peixoto
  • Monique Evelise Pires de Carvalho
  • Renan Silva Duarte
  • Sandra Elizabeth Silva de Barros
  • Sarah Vieira Munck
  • Tatiana Martins Montenegro
  • Taynara Ribeiro Pessoa
  • Telma Cristina Jesus de Castro
  • Thiago Luiz Berzoini Machado
  • Tiago Horácio Lott

 

Turma 2018

  • Anelise de Freitas
  • Cristiane Veloso de Araujo Pestana
  • Élen Rodrigues Gonçalves
  • Fellip Agner Trindade Andrade
  • Gabriela de Souza Pinto
  • Gilmara Moreira Soares
  • Julia Luiza Bento Pereira
  • Karla Cristina Eiterer Rocha
  • Lucas Fazola Miguel
  • Luciana de Oliveira Rodrigues
  • Patrícia de Paula Aniceto
  • Raíssa Varandas Galvão
  • Renata Rezende Menezes
  • Vanessa Aparecida de Almeida Gonçalves Oliveira
  • Webert Guiduci de Melo

 

Turma 2017

  • Alíria Wiuira Benicios de Carvalho
  • Bernard Martoni Mansur Corrêa da Costa
  • Fernanda Roberta Rodrigues Queiroz
  • Graziela Ramos Paes
  • Hernany Luiz Tafuri Ferreira Junior
  • Ione Silva Vilela Pícoli
  • Jaqueline Lupi Seabra da Silva
  • Jefferson da Silva Pontes
  • Marcelo Manhães de Oliveira
  • Mariana Moreira Fernandes Barata
  • Pedro de Freitas Damasceno da Rocha
  • Roberta Cristina de Oliveira Saçço
  • Taciane Aparecida Couto
  • Tatiana da Silva Falcão Costa

 

Turma 2016

  • Alberto Freitas dos Santos
  • Carlos Tadeu Lira Vieira
  • Daniela Barbosa de Oliveira
  • Dayane Campos da Cunha Moura
  • Érica Luciana de Souza Silva
  • Fabrícia do Valle Araújo