Fechar menu lateral

Alunos Mestrado

Turma 2022

Caio Cézar de Oliveira Busani
Célio Cesar de Aguiar Lima                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Charles Henrique Ferreira da Silva
Daniela de Paula Gonçalves
Danielle Dias Gatti
Flávia Rabelo Beghini
Gabriel Monteiro Vale
Jackeline Moreira Análio
Jonas Pacheco Machado
Larissa Dantas Camargo Mello
Letícia de Paula Severino
Lucas Teixeira Souza
Mariane Gonçalves Bento
Mateus Ferreira Leite
Samuel Moreira Muniz
Tharsis Corrêa Oliveira
Theobaldo Tollendal
Valdenire de Almeida Santos
Wesley Simonton Cindra Rédua

Turma 2021

Aline Faria do Valle Ferreira de Castro
Argos Farias Melo
Cáio César Nogueira Martins
Gabriel Bressan Ramos
Letícia Ferreira Lamha
Nathália Oliveira Celestino Magalhães
Rita Suriani Lamas
Sergio Manoel Luiz
Adriana Rocha Ribeiro Araújo
Janaína Aparecida de Oliveira Santos
Marcus Vinicius da Fonseca Gomes
Viviane de Sousa Rocha

Turma 2020

Aline Fatima de Souza
Ana Luíza Eiterer Mechler
Ana Maria Munck
Daniel Faria Ribeiro
Daniel Salomão Silva
Diego Moreira Rodrigues
Eliana Moura Carvalho Mattos
Elvis Kleiber Fernandes de Carvalho
Giovanna Sarto
Luana De Almeida Telles
Lucas Lima Martins Fridman
Luis Felipe Lobão de Souza Macário
Marcelo Massi Martins
Paulo Victor Cota de Oliveira Franco
Regina Celia Teixeira Gomes
Rubia Campos Guimarães Cruz
Wesley Mello de Oliveira
Vitor César Presoti

Turma 2019

Alair Geraldo de Oliveira
Claudia Aparecida Santos Oliveira
Isabela Barros Ribeiro
Izabela Caroline Soares Pomini
Lara Rosa Saque
Mara Bontempo Reis
Marcelo Sterpheson Alvarenga Ribeiro
Melquisedeque Oliveira de Castro
Pedro da Costa Fernandes
Raphael Fernandes da Silva
Rosiléa Archanjo de Almeida
Túlio Fernandes Brum de Toledo
Joel Henrique Gonçalves
Luiz Antonio Teixeira de Andrade

Turma 2018

Amurí Amaral Ribeiro
Ernani Francisco dos Santos Neto
Iuri Nunes
Jessica Freire Pereira de Aquino
Karolina dos Santos
Lílian Rodrigues Queiroz Varela Rios
Mario Zan de Almeida Viana
Maurício Antônio de Araujo Gomes
Melissa Teresinha Nascimento Lopes
Nilmar de Sousa Carvalho
Renan da Cruz Maciel
Ricardo Alves Moreira Mazzeo
Ronald Belinassi
Siloeh Cerqueira Lopes Piermatei
Henry Isaac Peña Grajales

Turma 2017

Andréa Sozzi Fagundes
Cristina Celia Cunha Zarantoneli
Danielle Campos Ribeiro
Diego da Silva Pereira
Gustavo Felizardo Reis
Gustavo Gomes Zuma
Josélia Henriques Pio Gouvêa
Lucas Soares dos Santos
Lucineide Costa Santos
Madson Verissimo de Macêdo Cardoso Ramos
Maria das Dores Pinto Krepke
Paulo Victor Zaquieu Higino
Raquel Turetti Scotton
Thiago Luiz de Sousa
Zara De Oliveira Freitas Magalhães Lyrio
Danilo Souza Mendes de Vasconcellos
Thales Moreira Maia Silva
Bernardo Sollar Godoi
Joelson Bruno Dias Oliveira