Fechar menu lateral

Conselheiros

Órgão / Curso  Nome
Pró-Reitoria de GraduaçãoPresidentePROGRADCassiano Caon Amorim
AdjuntaBeatriz Francisco Farah
Administração
BachareladoCoord.Cassia Viviani Silva Santiago
Vice
Administração - Governador Valadares BachareladoCoord.Alcielis de Paula Neto
ViceMarcos Luiz Lins Filho
Administração Pública EAD
BachareladoCoord.Renata de Almeida Bicalho
ViceCintia Loos Pinto
Arquitetura e Urbanismo
BachareladoCoord.Ricardo Ferreira Lopes
ViceFrederico Braida Rodrigues de Paula
Artes e Design
Bacharelado
Interdisciplinar
Coord.Edna Rezende Silveira de Alcantara
Vice
Artes Visuais
BachareladoCoord.Letícia de Alencar Bertagna
ViceRenato Melo Amorim
Artes Visuais
LicenciaturaCoord.Letícia Perani Soares
ViceAnnelise Nani da Fonseca
Ciência da Computação Diurno
BachareladoCoord.Fabrício Martins Mendonça
ViceGleiph Ghiotto Lima de Menezes
Ciência da Computação Noturno
BachareladoCoord.Leonardo Vieira dos Santos Reis
ViceBárbara de Melo Quintela
Ciência da Religião
BachareladoCoord.Elisa Rodrigues
LicenciaturaViceArnaldo Erico Huff Júnior​
Ciências Biológicas (Licenciatura/(Bacharelado)BachareladoCoord.Aripuana Sakurada Aranha Watanabe
LicenciaturaViceAline Cristina Santanna
Ciências Contábeis
BachareladoCoord.Angelino Fernandes Silva
ViceFlávia Vital Januzzi
Ciências Contábeis - Campus Governador Valadares
BachareladoCoord.João Paulo de Oliveira Louzano
ViceAntônio Augusto Brion Cardoso
Ciências Econômicas
BachareladoCoord.Rafael Morais de Souza
ViceLourival Batista de Oliveira Junior
Ciências Econômicas - Campus Governador Valadares
BachareladoCoord.Nayara Peneda Tozei
ViceSahra Ferreira Pinheiro
Ciências Exatas
Bacharelado
Interdisciplinar
Coord.Marco Aurélio Kistemann Júnior
ViceSérgio Guilherme de Assis Vasconcelos
Ciências Humanas (Bacharelado Interdisciplinar)
Bacharelado
Interdisciplinar
Coord.Luciana Bittencourt Villela
ViceAnne Bastos Martins Rosa
Ciências Sociais
(Licenciatura/Bacharelado)
BachareladoCoord.Raphael Bispo dos Santos
LicenciaturaViceCélia Arribas
Cinema e Audiovisual
BachareladoCoord.Christian Hugo Pelegrini
ViceLuís Dourado
Computação EAD
LicenciaturaCoord.Liamara Scortegagna
ViceRegina Braga
Design
BachareladoCoord.Lia Paletta Benatti
Vice
Direito Diurno
BachareladoCoord.Bruno Stigert de Sousa
Vice
Direito Noturno
BachareladoCoord.Luiz Antônio Barroso Rodrigues
Vice
Direito Integral - Governador Valadares
BachareladoCoord.Rosana Ribeiro Felisberto
viceSimone Cristine de Araújo Lopes
Educação Física
(Licenciatura/Bacharelado)
LicenciaturaCoord.Heglison Toledo
BachareladoViceClara Mockdece Neves
Educação Física - Governador Valadares
BachareladoCoord.Meirele Rodrigues Gonçalves
ViceRaquel de Magalhães Borges
Educação Física EAD
LicenciaturaCoord.Eliana Lúcia Ferreira
ViceLuis Carlos Lira
Enfermagem
(Bacharelado/Licenciatura)
BachareladoCoord.Érika Andrade e Silva
LicenciaturaViceFabíola Lisboa da Silveira Fortes
Engenharia Ambiental e Sanitária
BachareladoCoord.Samuel Rodrigues Castro
Vice
Engenharia Civil
BachareladoCoord.Mauricio Leonardo Aguilar Molina
ViceMaria Aparecida Apareida Steinherz Hippert
Engenharia Computacional
BachareladoCoord.Elson Magalhães Toledo
ViceRuy Reis
Engenharia de Produção
BachareladoCoord.Clarice Breviglieri porto
Vice
Engenharia Elétrica Diurno
BachareladoCoord.Abilio Manuel Variz
Vice
Engenharia Elétrica Noturno
BachareladoCoord.
ViceBruno Henrique Dias
Engenharia Elétrica - Energia
BachareladoCoord.Flávio Vanderson Gomes
ViceIsrael Filipe Lopes
Engenharia Elétrica - Robótica e Automação Industrial
BachareladoCoord.Exuperry Barros Costa
Vice
Engenharia Elétrica - Sistemas de Potência
BachareladoCoord.Alexandre Haruiti Anzai
ViceDébora Rosana Ribeiro Penido Ara
Engenharia Elétrica - Sistemas Eletrônicos
BachareladoCoord.Estêvão Coelho Teixeira
ViceHenrique Antônio Carvalho Braga
Engenharia Elétrica - Telecomunicações
BachareladoCoord.Thiago Vieira Nogueira Coelho
Vice
Engenharia Mecânica
BachareladoCoord.Moisés Luiz Lagares Junior
Pro tempore
Estatística
BachareladoCoord.Gustavo de Carvalho Lana
ViceAlfredo Chaoubah​
Farmácia
BachareladoCoord.Magda Narciso Leite
ViceGuilherme Diniz Tavares
Farmácia - Campus Governador Valadares
BachareladoCoord.Priscila Lima Sequetto
ViceGabriella Freitas Ferreira
Filosofia (Licenciatura/Bacharelado)BachareladoCoord.Pedro Calixto
LicenciaturaViceLuciano Vicente
Física Diurno BachareladoCoord.Flávio Iassuo Takakura
LicenciaturaViceAlbert Carlo Rodrigues Mendes
Física Noturno
LicenciaturaCoord.Cristiano Legnani
ViceEduardo Ferreira da Silva
Física EAD
LicenciaturaCoord.Carlos Raimundo Andrade Lima
Vice
Fisioterapia
BachareladoCoord.Diogo Simões Fonseca
ViceJaqueline da Silva Frônio
Fisioterapia - Campus Governador Valadares
BachareladoCoord.Thaís Contenças
ViceLuciana de Cassia Cardoso
Geografia (Licenciatura/Bacharelado)BachareladoCoord.Cássia de Castro Martins Ferreira
LicenciaturaViceMaria Aparecida de Almeida
História (Licenciatura/Bacharelado)BachareladoCoord.Mateus Rezende de Andrade
LicenciaturaViceHevelly Ferreira Acruche
Jornalismo Noturno e Diurno
BachareladoCoord.Iluska Maria da Silva Coutinho
Vice
Letras - Tradução (Bacharelado) BachareladoCoord.Carolina Alves Magaldi
ViceCharlene Martins Miotti
Letras - Integral
(Licenciatura)
LicenciaturaCoord.Paula Roberta Gabbai Armelin
Vice
Letras - Noturno
(Licenciatura)
LicenciaturaCoord.Daniela da Silva Vieira
ViceThiago Mattos de Oliveira
Letras - Libras LicenciaturaCoord.Aline Garcia Rodero Takahira
ViceHadassa Rodrigues
Matemática Diurno (Licenciatura/Bacharelado)BachareladoCoord.Tatiana Aparecida Gouveia
LicenciaturaViceCristiane de Andrade Mendes
Matemática - Noturno LicenciaturaCoord.Kennedy Martins Pedroso
ViceMarco Aurelio Kistemann Júnior
Matemática EAD LicenciaturaCoord.Joana Darc Antonia Santos da Cruz
ViceSofia Carolina da Costa Melo
Medicina
BachareladoCoord.Karine Andrade Oliveira Zanini
Vice
Medicina - Campus Governador ValadaresBachareladoCoord.Adhemar Dias de Figueiredo Neto
ViceCícero Moraes
Medicina Veterinária BachareladoCoord.Fabíola Fonseca Ângelo
ViceVanessa Aglaê Martins Teodoro
Moda BachareladoCoord.Javer Wilson Volpini
ViceElizabeth Murillho
Música
BachareladoCoord.Luana Roberta Oliveira de Medeiros Pereira
Vice
Música LicenciaturaCoord.Fernando Vago Santana
ViceMayra Cristina Pereira
Nutrição BachareladoCoord.Michele Pereira Netto
ViceSheila Cristina Potente Dutra Luquetti
Nutrição - Campus Governador Valadares
BachareladoCoord.Fernando Eustáquio
ViceDaniela Correa
Odontologia BachareladoCoord.Antonio Marcio Resende do Carmo
ViceFlávia Almeida Ribeiro Scalioni Gonzalez
Odontologia - Campus Governador Valadares BachareladoCoord.Cleverton Corrêa Rabelo
ViceRogério Lacerda
Pedagogia
LicenciaturaCoord.Geruza Cristina Meirelles Volpe
ViceElita Betânia de Andrade Martins
Pedagogia EAD
LicenciaturaCoord.Ilka Schapper Santos
Vice
Psicologia
BachareladoCoord.Alinne Nogueira Silva Coppus
ViceLaisa Marcorela Andreolli Sartes
Química Diurno
BachareladoCoord.Charlane Cimini Correa
Vice
Química
LicenciaturaCoord.Mônica de Lourdes de Araujo Silva
ViceRenato Matos
Química EAD
LicenciaturaCoord.Fernanda Irene Bombonato
ViceRafael Arromba de Sousa
Rádio, TV e Internet
BachareladoCoord.Teresa Cristina da Costa Neves
ViceTheresa Christina Barbosa de Medeiros
Serviço Social
BachareladoCoord.Luciana Gonçalves Pereira de Paula
ViceAna Maria Ferreira
Sistemas de Informação
BachareladoCoord.Luciano Jerez Chaves
ViceMarcelo Caniato Renhe
Turismo
BachareladoCoord.Edwaldo Sérgio dos Santos
ViceCarla Conceição Lana Fraga
Colégio de Aplicação JOÃO XXIIIRep.Giselle Moraes Moreira
Representante Conselho Setorial de Extensão e CulturaRep.André Luiz de Oliveira
SuplenteGislaine Santos
Representante Conselho Setorial de Recursos HumanosRep.A ser indicado
Representante Conselho Setorial de Pós-Graduação e PesquisaRep.Wilson de Souza Melo
DCETitularDiscenteEstefanie Ianna Lima Rodrigues
DCETitularDiscenteLara Polisseni Rocha
DCETitularDiscenteIsabela de Cassia Evangelista do Carmo
DCETitularDiscenteMárcio Afonso Júnior
DCETitularDiscenteBreno Araújo Souza
DCETitularDiscenteRicardo Reis Rodrigues
DCETitularDiscenteEduardo Laurent e Silva
DCETitularDiscenteLorena Rocha
DCETitularDiscenteLavínea Oliveira da Rosa
DCETitularDiscenteLucas Gabriel Borges da Silva
DCETitularDiscenteAndré Luiz Souza Gomes
DCETitularDiscenteKarolayne Duarte Silva
DCETitularDiscenteDaniele Gonzaga de Andrade
DCETitularDiscenteThiago Gomes de Freitas Almeida
DCETitularDiscenteClarice Rocha Giardini Carvalho
DCETitularDiscenteSabrina Aparecida de Andrade
DCETitularDiscenteCarlos Alexandre de Almeida Pires
DCESuplenteDiscenteCesar Augusto Lopes Maciel
DCESuplenteDiscenteRodrigo Mageste de Souza
DCESuplenteDiscenteMarlon Migliorini Marques
DCESuplenteDiscenteRafael da Silva Davi
DCESuplenteDiscenteVinicius França Dornelas
DCESuplenteDiscenteGabriella Alves Gonzaga
DCESuplenteDiscenteAlice Sagaterio e Oliveira
DCESuplenteDiscenteMarcus Reis
DCESuplenteDiscenteGabriela Mendes Souza
DCESuplenteDiscenteSamuel Marques Gonçalves
DCESuplenteDiscenteRaquel Carvalho Teodoro
DCESuplenteDiscenteMilla Gabrielle Gomes Vieira
DCESuplenteDiscenteLorena Santana Pascoal
DCESuplenteDiscenteJúlia Pimentel de Almeida
DCESuplenteDiscenteLuís Guilherme Parreira Peluso
DCESuplenteDiscenteNicolle Cristina Oliveira e Paula
DCESuplenteDiscentePedro Antonio da Mota Rocha
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEPaulo Victor Cota de Oliveira
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEHitamar Souza Ramos
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAELucilene Santos Lima Vieira
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEMaria Alice Bourneuf
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEWanderson Tavares Ribeiro
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEPaulo Dimas de Castro
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEConrado Jenevain Braga
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAESônia Maria Ferreira Azalim
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEIvan Bilheiro Dias Silva
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEWindson Mendes Carvalho
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAE Aline Silva Gomes
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEClaudia Ciribelje Rodrigues Silva
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEFrederico Freire Rosa
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAECarlos Castilho de Mattos
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAERogério da Silva
SINTUFEJUFTitularTAEGetulio Coelho Medeiros
SINTUFEJUFSuplenteTAEFelipe José Alves Santos
SINTUFEJUFSuplenteTAEDoniza Geny Machado Martins

Atualizado em 30 de janeiro de 2023.